Difference between revisions of "Talk:ESciDoc Application Profile Publication"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|http://purl.org/escidoc/metadata/terms/accessrights/private | |http://purl.org/escidoc/metadata/terms/accessrights/private | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE;" | |||
|http://purl.org/escidoc/metadata/terms/ceased | |||
|The date when an organization ceased to exist (complementary to "created" as a date when an organization started to exist) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:51, 30 May 2008
Proposed PURLs: